Members

Netherlands Neelix

Rank: Admin
Real name: Jeffrey
Year of birth: 1991
Country: The Netherlands
Joined ER: 2007 and 2010
Started Rune: 2001
Former nicknames: BM, Bloodmonnik, Amnesys, Ophidian, Funky
Former clans: VnB, TIF, FD, L7, Butcher, Royal, TWE, Mayhem, WTN, HcT, Phoenix
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword
Favorite map: DM-ForFookSake][

Netherlands Penguin

Rank: Admin
Real name: Glenn
Year of birth: 1991
Country: The Netherlands
Joined ER: 2007 and 2010
Started Rune: 2004
Former nicknames: Reveal, Frontliner, Endymion, Sylar, Trouble
Former clans: HcT, Memoria, uiu, VnB, Fear, WWL, MoH, .exe
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Battle Hammer
Favorite map: DM-Misbegotten

Germany Apocalypse

Rank: Member
Real name: Manuel
Year of birth: 1987
Country: Germany
Joined ER: 2012
Started Rune: 2004
Former nicknames: KreatoR, Bloodseeker
Former clans: KaT, sauron
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Battle Hammer
Favorite map: Deeper4

Serbia Ardet

Rank: Member
Real name: Sinke
Country: Serbia
Joined ER: 2011
Started Rune: 2005
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword

Belgium Arrow

Rank: Member
Real name: Maurice
Year of birth: 1995
Country: Belgium
Joined ER: 2012
Started Rune: 2004
Former nicknames: Bl4ck_Tiger
Former clans: PaA
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword
Favorite map: Champions

Denmark Avarice

Rank: Member
Real name: Martin
Year of birth: 1989
Country: Denmark
Joined ER: 2012
Started Rune: 2006
Former nicknames: Vigor, Demon, Mastema, Amon, Rutto
Former clans: Sacred, Strain of Cruelty, Kaamos, REY, Incarnations of Evil
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword
Favorite map: Zorn

Romania Clandy

Rank: Member
Real name: Nick
Year of birth: 1979
Country: Romania
Joined ER: 2017
Started Rune: 2008
Former nicknames: Ronin, Carp Angler
Former clans: Tribal
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Battle Axe
Favorite map: CTT-DragonScale

Germany Galrath

Rank: Member
Real name: Andreas
Year of birth: 1991
Country: Denmark
Joined ER: 2012
Started Rune: 2005
Former nicknames: Templar
Former clans: AirCocks, WWL, Fear, Ultimates, WTN, IoE, Crew, RB
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword
Favorite map: Gudhem

Germany Grougaloragran

Rank: Member
Year of birth: 1983
Country: Germany
Joined ER: 2015
Started Rune: 2000
Former nicknames: Undertaker
Favorite weapon: Allround
Favorite map: DM-Thorstadt

United States Greed

Rank: Member
Real name: Brian
Year of birth: 1980
Country: United States
Joined ER: 2012
Started Rune: 2001
Former nicknames: Wolfeyes
Former clans: ShS, ToR, SR
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword
Favorite map: DM-Bothvar

Poland Harslock

Rank: Member
Real name: Marcin
Year of birth: 1994
Country: Poland
Joined ER: 2013
Started Rune: 2005
Former nicknames: CoOkIesS
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword
Favorite map: DM-Bothvar

Netherlands Ietow

Rank: Member
Real name: Sieto
Country: Netherlands
Joined ER: 2018
Started Rune: 2003
Former clans: HFH, Alpha, Htc
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword
Favorite map: AR-Champions

United States Killer Instinct

Rank: Member
Real name: Yohan
Country: United States, Sweden
Joined ER: 2014
Started Rune: 2000
Former clans: Immortal Unit, Backstabbers
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword
Favorite map: DM-YohanColloseumV2

Sweden Mero

Rank: Member
Real name: Michel
Year of birth: 1991
Country: Sweden
Joined ER: 2013
Started Rune: 2005
Former nicknames: Merotanical
Former clans: Zaphirs
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Battle Hammer
Favorite map: DM-Hudson

Germany Muerte

Rank: Member
Real name: Oleg
Year of birth: 1983
Country: Germany
Joined ER: 2014
Started Rune: 2002
Former nicknames: Shlupo , Hobo, Busera, Lizardon, Frederiko, Herokyo, Bronko, Jaegi
Former clans: SoH
Favorite weapon: Viking Axe
Favorite map: AR-Champions

Greece Procrastinator

Rank: Member
Real name: Danis
Year of birth: 1983
Country: Greece
Joined ER: 2015
Started Rune: 2001
Former nicknames: Vigo
Former clans: Bloodlust, VnB, SS, vOp
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Battle Hammer
Favorite map: DM-Ostara

Poland Reaper

Rank: Member
Real name: Karol
Year of birth: 1988
Country: Poland
Joined ER: 2012
Started Rune: 2001
Former nicknames: Lapa_Jaguara, H-A-D-E-S
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword
Favorite map: PkP Christmas maps

Sweden Shexpeare

Rank: Member
Real name: Jani
Year of birth: 1971
Country: Sweden
Joined ER: 2010
Started Rune: 2001
Former nicknames: Reaper
Former clans: VnB, AoA
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Work Sword
Favorite map: DM-Rotarena

Finland Urpo

Rank: Member
Real name: Henri
Year of birth: 1992
Country: Finland
Joined ER: 2011
Started Rune: 2005
Former clans: Nosebleed , DotS, CoD, dv, TIF
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Battle Axe
Favorite map: DM-Rotarena

Denmark Wunjo

Rank: Member
Real name: Matias
Country: Denmark
Joined ER: 2014

Germany Zyroloth

Rank: Member
Real name: Eugen
Year of birth: 1991
Country: Germany
Joined ER: 2012
Started Rune: 2005
Former nicknames: Twister, Bloodshark, Marauder, SirZephilot, Carnivore
Former clans: Air Cocks, WWL, Fear, RB, SOLO, Ultimates, Skulls of Valhalla, Strains of Cruelty
Favorite weapon: Dwarven Battle Axe
Favorite map: DM- [Ultimate]ArenaV2